Make your own free website on Tripod.com
SiU Hockey Team

Ketterä/SiU

Home
Varustetori
Linja-auto
Yhteystiedot
Uutisia
Ketterä/SiU
Juniorit
Veteraanit
Linkkejä
Vieraskirja
Ota yhteyttä
Vuosien varrelta

Maalivahdit:                                                     

Ville Kenttämaa                               

Ossi Tauriainen                                 

Ari-Pekka Harmanen                         

 

Puolustajat:

Antti Sinkkonen                               

Toni Anttonen                                   

Mikko Rautio                                     

Aki Harmanen                                    

Janne Terävä
Antti Marjakoski

 

Hyökkääjät:

Ville Rinkinen                                

Matti Tikka

Teemu Rautio                                    

Tommi Paajanen                               

Sami Helander                                   

Marko Sinkkonen                              

Jirsi Pulkkinen                                 

Juuso Neuvonen                                

Leo Hämäläinen                                

Martin Rämä

 

 

Manager:

Marko Miettinen

Huolto:

Hannu-Pekka Melartin

Kymi-Saimaa III-divisioonan jatkosarja

OtteluPäiväAikaPaikkaKotiVierasTulos
3542223.11.201319:00Imatra 2Ketterä/SiU-SuomU19-5
3542630.11.201320:00LappeenrantaParru HT-Ketterä/SiU5-6
3543407.12.201314:30KotkaTitaanit Akatemia-Ketterä/SiU13-3
3544215.12.201316:15KotkaPiranha´s-Ketterä/SiU7-2
3545011.01.201420:00MikkeliSuomU-Ketterä/SiU4-5
3545418.01.201417:00Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-Parru HT6-4
3543019.01.201415:00Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-AaKoo4-6
3546224.01.201418:30Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-Titaanit Akatemia2-5
3545826.01.201416:30InkeroinenAaKoo-Ketterä/SiU7-5
3546601.02.201414:30SavitaipaleStU-Ketterä/SiU3-2
3543807.02.201419:00Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-StU
3547008.02.201417:00Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-Piranha´s
3547415.02.201416:30HaminaKY-Ketterä/SiU
3544616.02.201417:00Rautjärvi ljKetterä/SiU-KY

III-divisioona Kymi-Saimaa alkusarja
 

Numero

Päivä

Aika

Paikka

Kotijoukkue

Vierasjoukkue

Tulos

15868

Sunnuntai

22.09.2013

15:00

Savitaipale

StU

Ketterä/SiU

11-4

15873

Lauantai

28.09.2013

17:00

Anjalankoski

AaKoo

Ketterä/SiU

16-0

15872

Lauantai

13.10.2013

--:--

Imatra 1

Ketterä/SiU

Titaanit Akatemia

1-8

15877

Lauantai

05.10.2013

--:--

Imatra 1

Ketterä/SiU

KY

2-5

15881

Lauantai

12.10.2013

17:15

Kotka

Piranha´s

Ketterä/SiU

14-3

15883

Lauantai

26.10.2013

19:00

Imatra 1

Ketterä/SiU

StU

3-6

15888

Sunnuntai

10.11.2013

--:--

Imatra 1

Ketterä/SiU

AaKoo

4-6

15892

Lauantai

02.11.2013

17:00

Hamina

KY

Ketterä/SiU

9-3

15887

Sunnuntai

03.11.2013

16:45

Kotka

Titaanit Akatemia

Ketterä/SiU

10-4

15896

Lauantai

09.11.2013

--:--

Imatra 1

Ketterä/SiU

Piranha´s

8-4